Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R32702 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,470.61 <br /> 1401 PACWOOD CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W23BC00200 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> SCHLUMPBERGER,PAUL A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 19053 SW CHESAPEAKE DR EDUCATION: <br /> TUALATIN, OR 97062 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 595.10 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 39.09 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-WML CHEMEKETA COM COL 82.41 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 716.60 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 93,000 77,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 111,000 105,530 MARION COUNTY 395.98 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 204,000 182,530 SALEM 767.62 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.59 <br /> ASSESSED 134,910 138,950 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.81 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 100.20 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 52.90 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 130.70 <br /> 134,910 138,950 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,464.80 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 55.89 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 79.31 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 233.66 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.94 <br /> MORT ACCT = 430200603299330 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 32.35 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 25.07 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 437.22 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,618.62 <br /> <br /> 2,540.06 1,710.83 872.88 2,540.06 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R32702 <br /> SITUS: 1401 PACWOOD CT S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 78.56 3% 2,540.06 <br /> 11/16/09 34.92 2% 1,710.83 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 872.88 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> SCHLUMPBERGER,PAUL A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 19053 SW CHESAPEAKE DR <br /> TUALATIN, OR 97062 <br /> 24000001327020000254006000017108300000872880 <br /> <br /> <br />