Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R22301 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,891.90 <br /> 3925-3937 LANCASTER DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.23 <br /> MAP: 072W07CB03000 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> <br /> JFJ PROPERTIES LLC THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 30050 SW TOWN CENTER LP W EDUCATION: <br /> WILSONVILLE, OR 97070 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 959.08 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 62.94 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-WNF CHEMEKETA COM COL 132.78 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,154.80 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 99,000 99,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 149,360 143,400 MARION COUNTY 641.77 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 248,360 242,400 MARION SOIL & WTR 10.61 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 404.02 <br /> ASSESSED 205,970 212,140 REGIONAL LIBRARY 17.35 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 161.42 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 33.94 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,269.11 <br /> 205,970 212,140 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 71.24 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 376.53 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 17.54 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 49.68 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 38.50 <br /> MORT ACCT = 945193557154 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 553.49 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,977.40 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,888.08 1,945.24 992.47 2,888.08 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R22301 <br /> SITUS: 3925-3937 LANCASTER DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 89.32 3% 2,888.08 <br /> 11/16/09 39.70 2% 1,945.24 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 992.47 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> JFJ PROPERTIES LLC PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 30050 SW TOWN CENTER LP W #200 <br /> WILSONVILLE, OR 97070 <br /> 24000001223010000288808000019452400000992470 <br /> <br /> <br />