Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R108219 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,360.59 <br /> 475 WORKMAN DR <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.264 <br /> MAP: 051W18BB07500 <br /> CODE: 10303030 <br /> <br /> <br /> OVCHINNIKOV,IVAN J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> PO BOX 787 EDUCATION: <br /> WILSONVILLE, OR 97070 WOODBURN SCHOOL 759.88 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 49.83 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-BHF CHEMEKETA COM COL 105.11 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 914.82 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 105,000 105,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 136,870 119,270 MARION COUNTY 508.05 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 241,870 224,270 WOODBURN 1,016.59 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 8.43 <br /> ASSESSED 167,110 172,120 WOODBURN FD 268.85 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 13.75 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 78.81 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,894.48 <br /> 167,110 172,120 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY WOODBURN, BOND (2) 67.35 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. WOODBURN FD, BOND 39.17 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 423.29 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 13.89 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 31.24 <br /> MORT ACCT = 421906041875706 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 574.94 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,384.24 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,282.71 2,211.04 1,128.08 3,282.71 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R108219 <br /> SITUS: 475 WORKMAN DR <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 101.53 3% 3,282.71 <br /> 11/16/09 45.12 2% 2,211.04 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 1,128.08 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> OVCHINNIKOV,IVAN J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> PO BOX 787 <br /> WILSONVILLE, OR 97070 <br /> 24000011082190000328271000022110400001128083 <br /> <br /> <br />