My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YELM (2)
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YELM (2)
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/3/2016 3:35:48 PM
Creation date
6/3/2016 3:03:40 PM
/
4736
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R107985 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,601.60 <br /> 940 BLAINE ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.22 <br /> MAP: 051W17BB07400 <br /> CODE: 10303035 <br /> <br /> BANKHARDT,STEPHEN M & <br /> BANKHARDT,VICKI L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 940 BLAINE ST EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 WOODBURN SCHOOL 589.73 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.67 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-NCM CHEMEKETA COM COL 81.58 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 709.98 <br /> LAND 89,800 76,600 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 158,050 146,560 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 247,850 223,160 MARION COUNTY 394.29 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: WOODBURN 788.96 <br /> ASSESSED 129,690 133,580 WOODBURN FD 208.65 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.67 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 61.03 <br /> ----------- <br /> 129,690 133,580 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,463.60 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. WOODBURN, BOND (2) 52.27 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 30.40 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 328.51 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.78 <br /> MORT ACCT = 465900002821829 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 24.24 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 446.20 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,619.78 <br /> <br /> 2,541.19 1,711.59 873.26 2,541.19 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R107985 <br /> SITUS: 940 BLAINE ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 78.59 3% 2,541.19 <br /> 11/16/09 34.93 2% 1,711.59 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 873.26 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BANKHARDT,STEPHEN M & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BANKHARDT,VICKI L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 940 BLAINE ST <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000011079850000254119000017115900000873267 <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.