Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R13019 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,220.44 <br /> 1250 HARDCASTLE AV <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> ACRES: 0.26 <br /> MAP: 051W08CD07600 <br /> CODE: 10303035 <br /> <br /> BAUTISTA,FIDEL FLORES & <br /> RAYMUNDO DE FLORES,MARIA J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1250 HARDCASTLE AV EDUCATION: <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 WOODBURN SCHOOL 503.33 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 33.01 <br /> MORT LENDER: UPF-FTC CHEMEKETA COM COL 69.63 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 605.97 <br /> LAND 93,200 79,400 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 110,040 102,660 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 203,240 182,060 MARION COUNTY 336.52 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: WOODBURN 673.38 <br /> ASSESSED 110,690 114,010 WOODBURN FD 178.08 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.11 <br /> WOODBURN URBAN RENEWAL 52.09 <br /> ----------- <br /> 110,690 114,010 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,249.18 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. WOODBURN, BOND (2) 44.61 <br /> WOODBURN FD, BOND 25.95 <br /> WOODBURN SCHOOL 280.38 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.20 <br /> MORT ACCT = 107784 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 20.69 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 380.83 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,235.98 <br /> <br /> 2,168.90 1,460.85 745.33 2,168.90 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R13019 <br /> SITUS: 1250 HARDCASTLE AV <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 67.08 3% 2,168.90 <br /> 11/16/09 29.81 2% 1,460.85 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 745.33 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BAUTISTA,FIDEL FLORES & PO BOX 3416 <br /> RAYMUNDO DE FLORES,MARIA J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1250 HARDCASTLE AV <br /> WOODBURN, OR 97071 <br /> 24000001130190000216890000014608500000745337 <br /> <br /> <br />