Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/08-6/30/09 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R96180 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,976.57 <br /> 1190 HILFIKER LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 083W11CB00800 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> CRATEAU,ADAM D THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1190 HILFIKER LN SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 483.12 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.74 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 66.91 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 581.77 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 86,890 93,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 89,870 95,900 MARION COUNTY 321.63 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 176,760 188,900 SALEM 623.14 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.34 <br /> ASSESSED 108,210 111,450 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.76 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 81.34 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 35.49 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 83.02 <br /> 108,210 111,450 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,158.72 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 43.45 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 27.66 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 220.48 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.89 <br /> MORT ACCT = 593070656380773 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 300.48 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,040.97 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,979.74 1,333.44 680.33 1,979.74 <br /> <br /> 2008-09 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R96180 <br /> SITUS: 1190 HILFIKER LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/08 61.23 3% 1,979.74 <br /> 11/17/08 27.21 2% 1,333.44 <br /> 11/17/08 NONE 0% 680.33 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CRATEAU,ADAM D PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1190 HILFIKER LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001961800000197974000013334400000680337 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />