Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/08-6/30/09 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R81410 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,275.76 <br /> 4321 COLOMA DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.187 <br /> MAP: 083W10BC10300 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> CROUSE,RONALD F & <br /> PLEMMONS,DIXIE REVELL THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4321 COLOMA DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 556.25 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 36.55 <br /> MORT LENDER: CWF-CWF CHEMEKETA COM COL 77.04 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 669.84 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 86,890 93,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 102,520 104,570 MARION COUNTY 370.32 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 189,410 197,570 SALEM 717.46 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.15 <br /> ASSESSED 124,590 128,320 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.09 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 93.65 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 40.86 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 95.59 <br /> 124,590 128,320 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,334.12 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 50.03 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 31.85 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 253.86 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.24 <br /> MORT ACCT = 130691606 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 345.98 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,349.94 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,279.44 1,535.30 783.32 2,279.44 <br /> <br /> 2008-09 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R81410 <br /> SITUS: 4321 COLOMA DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/08 70.50 3% 2,279.44 <br /> 11/17/08 31.33 2% 1,535.30 <br /> 11/17/08 NONE 0% 783.32 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CROUSE,RONALD F & PO BOX 3416 <br /> PLEMMONS,DIXIE REVELL PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4321 COLOMA DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001814100000227944000015353000000783325 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />