Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/08-6/30/09 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R81304 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,214.21 <br /> 4923 FIR DELL DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.266 <br /> MAP: 083W09DD02800 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> <br /> DAVIS,MICHELLE D & PATRICK THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4923 FIR DELL DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 541.21 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 35.56 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-GMA CHEMEKETA COM COL 74.96 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 651.73 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 87,640 93,230 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 102,670 105,230 MARION COUNTY 360.30 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 190,310 198,460 SALEM 698.06 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 5.98 <br /> ASSESSED 121,220 124,850 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.81 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 91.12 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 39.75 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 93.00 <br /> 121,220 124,850 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,298.02 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 48.68 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 30.99 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 246.99 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.96 <br /> MORT ACCT = 053196810578487902 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 336.62 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,286.37 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,217.78 1,493.76 762.13 2,217.78 <br /> <br /> 2008-09 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R81304 <br /> SITUS: 4923 FIR DELL DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/08 68.59 3% 2,217.78 <br /> 11/17/08 30.49 2% 1,493.76 <br /> 11/17/08 NONE 0% 762.13 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> DAVIS,MICHELLE D & PATRICK J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4923 FIR DELL DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001813040000221778000014937600000762137 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />