Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/08-6/30/09 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R65997 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,503.73 <br /> 1375 NEAHKAHNIE ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W23CB05100 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> WAGNER,DWAIN L & <br /> WAGNER,DIANNE H THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1375 NEAHKAHNIE ST SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 612.00 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 40.21 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-CND CHEMEKETA COM COL 84.76 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 736.97 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 86,890 93,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 121,250 130,280 MARION COUNTY 407.43 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 208,140 223,280 SALEM 789.37 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.76 <br /> ASSESSED 137,070 141,180 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.10 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 103.03 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 44.95 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 105.18 <br /> 137,070 141,180 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,467.82 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 55.05 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 35.04 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 279.30 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.27 <br /> MORT ACCT = 922420034429894 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 380.66 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,585.45 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,507.89 1,689.17 861.82 2,507.89 <br /> <br /> 2008-09 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R65997 <br /> SITUS: 1375 NEAHKAHNIE ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/08 77.56 3% 2,507.89 <br /> 11/17/08 34.47 2% 1,689.17 <br /> 11/17/08 NONE 0% 861.82 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> WAGNER,DWAIN L & PO BOX 3416 <br /> WAGNER,DIANNE H PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1375 NEAHKAHNIE ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001659970000250789000016891700000861821 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />