Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R20032 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,262.83 <br /> 236 BOLF TR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.94 <br /> MAP: 063W26CC06700 <br /> CODE: 92452220 <br /> <br /> PEIRCE,NOEL J & <br /> PEIRCE,JACQUELINE R THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 236 BOLF TR N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 597.86 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 39.24 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 82.77 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 719.87 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 123,660 123,660 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 128,970 114,210 MARION COUNTY 400.07 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 252,630 237,870 KEIZER 275.56 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.63 <br /> ASSESSED 149,940 154,430 KEIZER FD 175.12 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.83 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 100.63 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 54.05 <br /> 149,940 154,430 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 332.49 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,355.38 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 18.75 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 234.72 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.95 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 36.17 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 28.03 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 328.62 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,403.87 <br /> <br /> 2,331.75 1,570.53 801.29 2,331.75 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R20032 <br /> SITUS: 236 BOLF TR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 72.12 3% 2,331.75 <br /> 11/16/09 32.05 2% 1,570.53 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 801.29 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PEIRCE,NOEL J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> PEIRCE,JACQUELINE R PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 236 BOLF TR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001200320000233175000015705300000801299 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />