My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
SING7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/13/2016 8:15:20 AM
Creation date
6/13/2016 7:45:11 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R50172 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,505.86 <br /> 6613 BROOKHOLLOW CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.14 <br /> MAP: 063W26DC05800 <br /> CODE: 92452220 <br /> <br /> <br /> PETRICKO,ELLA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6613 BROOKHOLLOW CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 653.84 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 42.91 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 90.53 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 787.28 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 112,000 112,000 MARION COUNTY 437.53 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 148,550 131,490 KEIZER 301.37 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 260,550 243,490 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.25 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 191.52 <br /> ASSESSED 163,980 168,890 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.84 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 110.05 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 59.11 <br /> K-HIDDEN CRK #3 LTG 31.67 <br /> 163,980 168,890 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 363.62 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,513.96 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 20.50 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 256.70 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.97 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 39.55 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 30.65 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 359.37 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,660.61 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,580.79 1,738.27 886.87 2,580.79 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R50172 <br /> SITUS: 6613 BROOKHOLLOW CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 79.82 3% 2,580.79 <br /> 11/16/09 35.47 2% 1,738.27 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 886.87 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> PETRICKO,ELLA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6613 BROOKHOLLOW CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001501720000258079000017382700000886876 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.