My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
SING7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/13/2016 8:15:20 AM
Creation date
6/13/2016 7:45:11 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R61007 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,300.28 <br /> 1850 STONE HEDGE DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 Delinquent 2008-09 Taxes 892.99 <br /> ACRES: 0.145 <br /> MAP: 063W25CC05200 <br /> CODE: 92452220 <br /> <br /> RAFN,RONALD H & <br /> RAFN,VICKY S THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1850 STONE HEDGE DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 593.72 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.97 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 82.20 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 714.89 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 53,250 51,230 MARION COUNTY 397.29 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 139,370 123,170 KEIZER 273.66 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 192,620 174,400 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.58 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 173.91 <br /> ASSESSED 148,900 153,360 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.75 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 99.93 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 53.68 <br /> K-STONEHEDGE #2 LTG 54.06 <br /> 148,900 153,360 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 330.18 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,400.04 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 18.62 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 233.09 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.87 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 35.92 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 27.83 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 326.33 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,441.26 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,261.01 2,487.95 1,706.75 3,261.01 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R61007 <br /> SITUS: 1850 STONE HEDGE DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 73.24 3% 3,261.01 <br /> 11/16/09 32.55 2% 2,487.95 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 1,706.75 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> RAFN,RONALD H & PO BOX 3416 <br /> RAFN,VICKY S PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1850 STONE HEDGE DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001610070000326101000024879500001706755 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.