Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R65593 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 727.99 <br /> 4010 ARNOLD ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 Delinquent 2008-09 Taxes 9.58 <br /> ACRES: 0.18 <br /> MAP: 073W02DD03100 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> <br /> RALONDE,EUGENE A & ERMENIA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4010 ARNOLD ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 247.11 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 16.22 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 34.21 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 297.54 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 82,000 82,000 MARION COUNTY 165.36 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 62,640 53,560 KEIZER 113.90 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 144,640 135,560 MARION SOIL & WTR 2.74 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 72.38 <br /> ASSESSED 61,980 63,830 REGIONAL LIBRARY 4.47 <br /> EXEMPTION 15,910 0 SALEM MASS TRANSIT 41.59 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 22.34 <br /> K-HICKS JONES LTG 32.17 <br /> 46,070 63,830 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 137.43 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 592.38 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 7.75 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 97.02 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 4.53 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 14.95 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 11.59 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 135.84 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,025.76 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,004.57 679.74 351.50 1,004.57 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R65593 <br /> SITUS: 4010 ARNOLD ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 30.77 3% 1,004.57 <br /> 11/16/09 13.68 2% 679.74 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 351.50 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> RALONDE,EUGENE A & ERMENIA E PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4010 ARNOLD ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001655930000100457000006797400000351506 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />