My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
SING7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/13/2016 8:15:20 AM
Creation date
6/13/2016 7:45:11 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R111045 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,514.39 <br /> 6386 HOGAN DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.184 <br /> MAP: 063W34AB11000 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> RAMSEYER,KURT & <br /> RAMSEYER,MARY ELLEN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6386 HOGAN DR N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 928.56 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 60.95 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 128.56 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,118.07 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 155,000 155,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 224,660 184,780 MARION COUNTY 621.36 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 379,660 339,780 KEIZER 427.99 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 10.29 <br /> ASSESSED 232,870 239,850 KEIZER FD 271.99 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 16.81 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 156.29 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 83.95 <br /> 232,870 239,850 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 516.40 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,105.08 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 29.12 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 364.55 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 17.01 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 56.17 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 43.53 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 510.38 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,733.53 <br /> <br /> 3,621.52 2,439.24 1,244.51 3,621.52 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R111045 <br /> SITUS: 6386 HOGAN DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 112.01 3% 3,621.52 <br /> 11/16/09 49.78 2% 2,439.24 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 1,244.51 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> RAMSEYER,KURT & PO BOX 3416 <br /> RAMSEYER,MARY ELLEN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6386 HOGAN DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000011110450000362152000024392400001244516 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.