My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
SING7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/13/2016 8:15:20 AM
Creation date
6/13/2016 7:45:11 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R54089 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 8,554.43 <br /> 4379 SHORELINE DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.88 <br /> MAP: 073W03DB07300 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> RANDY S & CHERI R MILLER R <br /> MILLER,RANDY S TRE & <br /> MILLER,CHERI R TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4379 SHORELINE DR N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 2,248.51 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 147.58 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 311.31 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 2,707.40 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 270,000 270,000 MARION COUNTY 1,504.62 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 609,650 535,450 KEIZER 1,036.38 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 879,650 805,450 MARION SOIL & WTR 24.92 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 658.63 <br /> ASSESSED 563,890 580,800 REGIONAL LIBRARY 40.71 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 378.45 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 203.28 <br /> K-RIVERCREST LTG 45.06 <br /> 563,890 580,800 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 1,250.46 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 5,142.51 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 70.51 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 882.76 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 41.18 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 136.02 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 105.42 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 1,235.89 <br /> TAX TOTALS 9,085.80 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 8,813.23 5,936.06 3,028.60 8,813.23 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R54089 <br /> SITUS: 4379 SHORELINE DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 272.57 3% 8,813.23 <br /> 11/16/09 121.14 2% 5,936.06 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 3,028.60 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> RANDY S & CHERI R MILLER RT & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> MILLER,RANDY S TRE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> MILLER,CHERI R TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4379 SHORELINE DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001540890000881323000059360600003028608 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.