My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
SING7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/13/2016 8:15:20 AM
Creation date
6/13/2016 7:45:11 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R42664 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,716.27 <br /> 763 FAYMAR DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.151 <br /> MAP: 063W35CD00800 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> <br /> RIES,RICHARD C THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 763 FAYMAR DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 437.16 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 28.69 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 60.53 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 526.38 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 79,500 79,500 MARION COUNTY 292.53 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 93,230 80,180 KEIZER 201.49 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 172,730 159,680 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.84 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 128.05 <br /> ASSESSED 109,640 112,920 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.92 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 73.58 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 39.52 <br /> K-ANDREW PARK LTG 62.74 <br /> 109,640 112,920 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 243.12 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,053.79 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 13.71 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 171.63 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.01 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 26.45 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 20.50 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 240.30 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,820.47 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,765.86 1,189.38 606.83 1,765.86 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R42664 <br /> SITUS: 763 FAYMAR DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 54.61 3% 1,765.86 <br /> 11/16/09 24.27 2% 1,189.38 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 606.83 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> RIES,RICHARD C PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 763 FAYMAR DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001426640000176586000011893800000606830 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.