Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R337976 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,954.47 <br /> 1706 BRIAN CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 063W35DD16500 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> RIOS,PEDRO P & <br /> SIFUENTES,CLAUDIA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1706 BRIAN CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 773.20 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 50.75 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 107.05 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 931.00 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 82,000 82,000 MARION COUNTY 517.39 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 238,950 207,730 KEIZER 356.38 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 320,950 289,730 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.57 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 226.48 <br /> ASSESSED 193,910 199,720 REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.00 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 130.14 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 69.90 <br /> K-BRIAN MEADOWS 29.79 <br /> 193,910 199,720 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 430.00 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,782.65 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 24.25 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 303.55 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 14.16 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 46.77 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 36.25 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 424.98 <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,138.63 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,044.47 2,050.57 1,046.21 3,044.47 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R337976 <br /> SITUS: 1706 BRIAN CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 94.16 3% 3,044.47 <br /> 11/16/09 41.85 2% 2,050.57 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 1,046.21 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> RIOS,PEDRO P & PO BOX 3416 <br /> SIFUENTES,CLAUDIA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1706 BRIAN CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000013379760000304447000020505700001046212 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />