My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
SING7
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
SING7
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/13/2016 8:15:20 AM
Creation date
6/13/2016 7:45:11 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R61061 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,052.83 <br /> 6648 STONE MASON LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.165 <br /> MAP: 063W25CC16500 <br /> CODE: 92452220 <br /> <br /> <br /> RIVARD,THOMAS C & LINDA C THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6648 STONE MASON LN NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 790.15 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 51.86 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 109.40 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 951.41 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 100,000 95,500 MARION COUNTY 528.74 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 174,840 154,500 KEIZER 364.20 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 274,840 250,000 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.76 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 231.45 <br /> ASSESSED 198,160 204,100 REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.31 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 132.99 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 71.44 <br /> K-STONEHEDGE #4-5 LTG 63.53 <br /> 198,160 204,100 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 439.43 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,854.85 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 24.78 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 310.21 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 14.47 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 47.80 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 37.04 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 434.30 <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,240.56 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,143.34 2,117.17 1,080.19 3,143.34 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R61061 <br /> SITUS: 6648 STONE MASON LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 97.22 3% 3,143.34 <br /> 11/16/09 43.21 2% 2,117.17 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 1,080.19 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> RIVARD,THOMAS C & LINDA C PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6648 STONE MASON LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001610610000314334000021171700001080198 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.