Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R57534 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,867.02 <br /> 7035 PIERCE DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.134 <br /> MAP: 063W26BC12900 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> ROBERTA GRACE TROTT RT & <br /> TROTT,ROBERTA GRACE TRE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7035 PIERCE DR N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 477.81 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.36 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 66.15 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 575.32 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 102,570 93,570 MARION COUNTY 319.73 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 131,320 116,180 KEIZER 220.23 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 233,890 209,750 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.29 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 139.96 <br /> ASSESSED 135,740 139,810 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.65 <br /> EXEMPTION 15,910 16,390 SALEM MASS TRANSIT 80.42 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 43.20 <br /> K-ORCHARD CREST #3 LTG 59.67 <br /> 119,830 123,420 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 265.72 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,142.87 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 14.98 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 187.59 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.75 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 28.91 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 22.40 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 262.63 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,980.82 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,921.40 1,294.14 660.28 1,921.40 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R57534 <br /> SITUS: 7035 PIERCE DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 59.42 3% 1,921.40 <br /> 11/16/09 26.41 2% 1,294.14 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 660.28 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ROBERTA GRACE TROTT RT & PO BOX 3416 <br /> TROTT,ROBERTA GRACE TRE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7035 PIERCE DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001575340000192140000012941400000660284 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />