Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R96235 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,474.21 <br /> 3390 WILLA LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> ACRES: 0.173 <br /> MAP: 083W03BD01000 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> BURNETT,RICK & <br /> BURNETT,BRENDA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3390 WILLA LN SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 355.09 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 23.32 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 49.17 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 427.58 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 93,000 77,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 70,460 66,850 MARION COUNTY 236.28 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 163,460 143,850 SALEM 458.03 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.93 <br /> ASSESSED 80,500 82,910 REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.45 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 59.79 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 31.56 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 78.00 <br /> 80,500 82,910 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 874.04 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 33.35 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 47.33 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 139.42 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.53 <br /> MORT ACCT = 8859013 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 19.30 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 14.96 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 260.89 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,562.51 <br /> <br /> 1,515.63 1,020.85 520.84 1,515.63 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R96235 <br /> SITUS: 3390 WILLA LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 46.88 3% 1,515.63 <br /> 11/16/09 20.83 2% 1,020.85 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 520.84 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> BURNETT,RICK & PO BOX 3416 <br /> BURNETT,BRENDA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3390 WILLA LN SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97302 <br /> 24000001962350000151563000010208500000520841 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />