My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/16/2016 8:28:02 AM
Creation date
6/16/2016 7:41:51 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R62152 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,822.14 <br /> 759 NEW TERRACE CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.127 <br /> MAP: 063W26CA06700 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> CRENSHAW,ROBERT E & <br /> CRENSHAW,MARY A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 759 NEW TERRACE CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 387.88 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 25.46 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 53.70 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 467.04 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 98,550 89,550 MARION COUNTY 259.55 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 92,590 82,720 KEIZER 178.78 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 191,140 172,270 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.30 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 113.62 <br /> ASSESSED 116,370 119,860 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.02 <br /> EXEMPTION 0 19,670 SALEM MASS TRANSIT 65.28 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 35.07 <br /> K-MCNARY HTS LTG 67.13 <br /> 116,370 100,190 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 215.71 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 946.46 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 12.16 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 152.28 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.10 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 23.46 <br /> MORT ACCT = 190686168 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 18.18 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 213.18 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,626.68 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,577.88 1,062.77 542.23 1,577.88 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R62152 <br /> SITUS: 759 NEW TERRACE CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 48.80 3% 1,577.88 <br /> 11/16/09 21.69 2% 1,062.77 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 542.23 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CRENSHAW,ROBERT E & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CRENSHAW,MARY A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 759 NEW TERRACE CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001621520000157788000010627700000542236 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.