Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R324473 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,106.79 <br /> 1319 ANGIE WY NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 073W11AB15000 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> CRIST,HOLLIE & <br /> CRIST,JEFF THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7875 ST CHARLES ST EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 537.43 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 35.27 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-JBN CHEMEKETA COM COL 74.41 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 647.11 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 69,270 69,270 MARION COUNTY 359.63 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 132,530 114,580 KEIZER 247.71 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 201,800 183,850 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.96 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 157.42 <br /> ASSESSED 134,780 138,820 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.73 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 90.46 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 48.59 <br /> K-JORDAN RUN LTG 73.76 <br /> 134,780 138,820 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 298.88 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,292.14 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 16.85 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 210.99 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.84 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 32.51 <br /> MORT ACCT = 69290299831 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 25.20 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 295.39 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,234.64 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,167.60 1,459.96 744.88 2,167.60 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R324473 <br /> SITUS: 1319 ANGIE WY NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 67.04 3% 2,167.60 <br /> 11/16/09 29.80 2% 1,459.96 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 744.88 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CRIST,HOLLIE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CRIST,JEFF PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7875 ST CHARLES ST <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000013244730000216760000014599600000744880 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />