Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R45512 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,944.97 <br /> 3801 HUDSON AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> ACRES: 0.247 <br /> MAP: 072W30CC00600 <br /> CODE: 92431213 <br /> <br /> <br /> CRONIN,JERRY R THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 3801 HUDSON AV NE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 625.93 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 41.08 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 86.66 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 753.67 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 78,000 78,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 119,940 108,010 MARION COUNTY 418.84 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 197,940 186,010 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.92 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 263.68 <br /> ASSESSED 134,420 138,450 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.33 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 105.35 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 22.15 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 828.27 <br /> 134,420 138,450 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 46.49 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 245.73 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.45 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 32.43 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 25.13 <br /> MORT ACCT = 48245251239 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 361.23 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,943.17 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,884.87 1,269.54 647.73 1,884.87 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R45512 <br /> SITUS: 3801 HUDSON AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 58.30 3% 1,884.87 <br /> 11/16/09 25.91 2% 1,269.54 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 647.73 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CRONIN,JERRY R PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 3801 HUDSON AV NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001455120000188487000012695400000647737 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />