Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R54061 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,378.23 <br /> 665 MARINO DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.179 <br /> MAP: 073W03DA12200 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> CRUICKSHANK,NICHOLAS A & <br /> DAVIDSON,BRITNI A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 665 MARINO DR EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 352.41 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 23.13 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 48.79 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 424.33 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 82,000 82,000 MARION COUNTY 235.82 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 86,420 74,370 KEIZER 162.43 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 168,420 156,370 MARION SOIL & WTR 3.91 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 103.23 <br /> ASSESSED 88,380 91,030 REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.38 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 59.32 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 31.86 <br /> K-RIVERCREST LTG 45.06 <br /> 88,380 91,030 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 195.99 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 844.00 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 11.05 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 138.36 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.45 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 21.32 <br /> MORT ACCT = 29148765 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 16.52 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 193.70 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,462.03 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,418.17 955.20 487.35 1,418.17 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R54061 <br /> SITUS: 665 MARINO DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 43.86 3% 1,418.17 <br /> 11/16/09 19.49 2% 955.20 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 487.35 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CRUICKSHANK,NICHOLAS A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DAVIDSON,BRITNI A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 665 MARINO DR <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001540610000141817000009552000000487353 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />