Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R65547 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,458.03 <br /> 4260 ARNOLD ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.161 <br /> MAP: 073W02DC01200 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> <br /> CUNNINGHAM,LYNDA L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4260 ARNOLD ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 378.00 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 24.81 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 52.34 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 455.15 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 82,000 82,000 MARION COUNTY 252.95 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 85,440 73,320 KEIZER 174.23 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 167,440 155,320 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.19 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 110.72 <br /> ASSESSED 94,800 97,640 REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.84 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 63.62 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 34.17 <br /> K-ARNOLD WAY LTG 27.72 <br /> 94,800 97,640 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 210.22 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 884.66 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 11.85 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 148.40 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.92 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 22.87 <br /> MORT ACCT = 073871751 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 17.72 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 207.76 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,547.57 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,501.14 1,011.09 515.86 1,501.14 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R65547 <br /> SITUS: 4260 ARNOLD ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 46.43 3% 1,501.14 <br /> 11/16/09 20.63 2% 1,011.09 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 515.86 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> CUNNINGHAM,LYNDA L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4260 ARNOLD ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001655470000150114000010110900000515863 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />