Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R58872 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,915.04 <br /> 450 SUNSET AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.41 <br /> MAP: 073W10AA03200 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> CUSHMAN,JAMES A & <br /> CUSHMAN,SALLY R THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 450 SUNSET AV N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 494.22 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.44 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 68.43 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 595.09 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 91,180 91,160 MARION COUNTY 330.72 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 91,200 79,110 KEIZER 227.80 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 182,380 170,270 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.48 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 144.77 <br /> ASSESSED 123,950 127,660 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.95 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 83.18 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 44.68 <br /> K-RIVERCREST LTG 45.06 <br /> 123,950 127,660 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 274.85 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,165.49 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 15.50 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 194.03 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.05 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 29.90 <br /> MORT ACCT = 593070642377654 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 23.17 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 271.65 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,032.23 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,971.26 1,327.72 677.41 1,971.26 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R58872 <br /> SITUS: 450 SUNSET AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 60.97 3% 1,971.26 <br /> 11/16/09 27.10 2% 1,327.72 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 677.41 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> CUSHMAN,JAMES A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> CUSHMAN,SALLY R PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 450 SUNSET AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001588720000197126000013277200000677414 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />