My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/16/2016 8:28:02 AM
Creation date
6/16/2016 7:41:51 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R60649 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,392.45 <br /> 7086 SYCAMORE CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.186 <br /> MAP: 063W26BD10200 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> <br /> DAVIS,PETER G & BOERTIEN,R THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7086 SYCAMORE CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 876.33 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 57.52 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-UFS CHEMEKETA COM COL 121.33 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 1,055.18 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 100,000 95,500 MARION COUNTY 586.41 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 202,710 179,180 KEIZER 403.92 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 302,710 274,680 MARION SOIL & WTR 9.71 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 256.69 <br /> ASSESSED 219,770 226,360 REGIONAL LIBRARY 15.87 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 147.50 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 79.23 <br /> K-SPRINGRIDGE LTG 77.17 <br /> 219,770 226,360 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 487.35 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,063.85 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 27.48 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 344.04 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 16.05 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 53.01 <br /> MORT ACCT = 053206810702032720 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 41.08 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 481.66 <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,600.69 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,492.67 2,352.45 1,200.23 3,492.67 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R60649 <br /> SITUS: 7086 SYCAMORE CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 108.02 3% 3,492.67 <br /> 11/16/09 48.01 2% 2,352.45 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 1,200.23 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> DAVIS,PETER G & BOERTIEN,RHONDA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7086 SYCAMORE CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001606490000349267000023524500001200232 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.