My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/16/2016 8:28:02 AM
Creation date
6/16/2016 7:41:51 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R49505 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,719.67 <br /> 4733 HAYESVILLE DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.204 <br /> MAP: 072W05CB00400 <br /> CODE: 92400213 <br /> <br /> DEAN,BONNIE DIANNE & <br /> DEAN,JAMES MADISON THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4733HAYESVILLE DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 570.32 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 37.43 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 78.96 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 686.71 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 93,000 77,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 114,050 107,330 MARION COUNTY 381.63 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 207,050 184,330 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.31 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 240.25 <br /> ASSESSED 122,480 126,150 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.32 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 95.99 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 20.18 <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 754.68 <br /> 122,480 126,150 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY MARION FD 1, BOND 42.36 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 223.90 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.43 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 29.54 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 22.90 <br /> MORT ACCT = 175581689 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 329.13 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,770.52 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,717.40 1,156.74 590.18 1,717.40 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R49505 <br /> SITUS: 4733 HAYESVILLE DR NE <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 53.12 3% 1,717.40 <br /> 11/16/09 23.61 2% 1,156.74 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 590.18 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DEAN,BONNIE DIANNE & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DEAN,JAMES MADISON PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4733HAYESVILLE DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001495050000171740000011567400000590182 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.