My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/16/2016 8:28:02 AM
Creation date
6/16/2016 7:41:51 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R57498 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,440.97 <br /> 262 RIDGECREST DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.131 <br /> MAP: 063W26BC11000 <br /> CODE: 92420220 <br /> <br /> DELGADO,JUAN A & <br /> DELGADO,SARAH M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 262 RIDGECREST DR N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 632.01 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 41.48 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-UFS CHEMEKETA COM COL 87.50 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 760.99 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 102,100 93,100 MARION COUNTY 422.92 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 147,590 130,570 KEIZER 291.30 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 249,690 223,670 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.00 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 185.13 <br /> ASSESSED 158,500 163,250 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.44 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 106.37 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 57.14 <br /> K-ORCHARD CREST #2 LTG 49.85 <br /> 158,500 163,250 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 351.48 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,482.63 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 19.82 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 248.12 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.57 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 38.23 <br /> MORT ACCT = 053206810702204740 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 29.63 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 347.37 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,590.99 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,513.26 1,692.78 863.67 2,513.26 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R57498 <br /> SITUS: 262 RIDGECREST DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 77.73 3% 2,513.26 <br /> 11/16/09 34.55 2% 1,692.78 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 863.67 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DELGADO,JUAN A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DELGADO,SARAH M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 262 RIDGECREST DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001574980000251326000016927800000863673 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.