My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/16/2016 8:28:02 AM
Creation date
6/16/2016 7:41:51 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R54699 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,313.04 <br /> 2252 LATONA DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.184 <br /> MAP: 063W36BA03100 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> <br /> DEMARTINO,MONICA LYNNE THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2252 LATONA DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 595.61 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 39.09 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-GMA CHEMEKETA COM COL 82.46 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 717.16 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 100,000 95,500 MARION COUNTY 398.56 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 125,760 111,110 KEIZER 274.53 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 225,760 206,610 MARION SOIL & WTR 6.60 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 174.47 <br /> ASSESSED 149,370 153,850 REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.78 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 100.25 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 53.85 <br /> K-MCLEOD EST LTG 59.84 <br /> 149,370 153,850 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 331.24 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,410.12 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 18.68 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 233.84 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.91 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 36.03 <br /> MORT ACCT = 053196810187897103 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 27.92 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 327.38 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,454.66 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,381.02 1,603.71 818.22 2,381.02 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R54699 <br /> SITUS: 2252 LATONA DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 73.64 3% 2,381.02 <br /> 11/16/09 32.73 2% 1,603.71 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 818.22 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> DEMARTINO,MONICA LYNNE PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2252 LATONA DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001546990000238102000016037100000818223 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.