Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R63905 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,871.25 <br /> 5759 KALMIA DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.152 <br /> MAP: 063W35DA09400 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> <br /> DETWILER,ROBERT M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5759 KALMIA DR EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 478.43 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.40 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-MIM CHEMEKETA COM COL 66.24 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 576.07 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 82,000 82,000 MARION COUNTY 320.15 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 103,210 88,750 KEIZER 220.52 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 185,210 170,750 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.30 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 140.14 <br /> ASSESSED 119,990 123,580 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.66 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 80.52 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 43.25 <br /> K-WHITAKER PARK LTG 61.52 <br /> 119,990 123,580 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 266.07 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,146.13 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 15.00 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 187.83 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.76 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 28.94 <br /> MORT ACCT = 643113630053230029 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 22.43 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 262.96 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,985.16 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,925.61 1,296.97 661.72 1,925.61 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R63905 <br /> SITUS: 5759 KALMIA DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 59.55 3% 1,925.61 <br /> 11/16/09 26.47 2% 1,296.97 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 661.72 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> DETWILER,ROBERT M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5759 KALMIA DR <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001639050000192561000012969700000661721 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />