My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/16/2016 8:28:02 AM
Creation date
6/16/2016 7:41:51 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R61035 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,668.75 <br /> 2035 HEATHERSTONE CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.147 <br /> MAP: 063W25CC11600 <br /> CODE: 92452220 <br /> <br /> DIAL,KEVIN J & <br /> DIAL,DANIELLE M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2035 HEATHERSTONE CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 690.58 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 45.33 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-WML CHEMEKETA COM COL 95.61 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 831.52 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 100,000 95,500 MARION COUNTY 462.11 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 158,360 140,110 KEIZER 318.30 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 258,360 235,610 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.65 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 202.28 <br /> ASSESSED 173,190 178,380 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.50 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 116.23 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 62.43 <br /> K-STONEHEDGE #3 LTG 56.01 <br /> 173,190 178,380 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 384.05 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,621.56 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 21.66 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 271.12 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.65 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 41.78 <br /> MORT ACCT = 430203011259987 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 32.38 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 379.59 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,832.67 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,747.69 1,850.68 944.23 2,747.69 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R61035 <br /> SITUS: 2035 HEATHERSTONE CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 84.98 3% 2,747.69 <br /> 11/16/09 37.77 2% 1,850.68 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 944.23 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DIAL,KEVIN J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DIAL,DANIELLE M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2035 HEATHERSTONE CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001610350000274769000018506800000944237 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.