My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/16/2016 8:28:02 AM
Creation date
6/16/2016 7:41:51 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R76746 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,208.20 <br /> 1184 SHADY LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.17 <br /> MAP: 073W11AC02500 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> DIAZ,MANUEL J & <br /> DIAZ,KELLY A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1184 SHADY LN NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 583.42 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 38.29 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-HSB CHEMEKETA COM COL 80.78 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 702.49 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 82,000 82,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 172,140 148,800 MARION COUNTY 390.40 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 254,140 230,800 KEIZER 268.91 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.47 <br /> ASSESSED 146,320 150,700 KEIZER FD 170.89 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.56 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 98.20 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 52.75 <br /> 146,320 150,700 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 324.46 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,322.64 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 18.30 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 229.05 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.68 <br /> MORT ACCT = 48245422031 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 35.29 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 27.35 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 320.67 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,345.80 <br /> <br /> 2,275.43 1,532.59 781.94 2,275.43 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R76746 <br /> SITUS: 1184 SHADY LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 70.37 3% 2,275.43 <br /> 11/16/09 31.28 2% 1,532.59 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 781.94 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DIAZ,MANUEL J & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DIAZ,KELLY A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1184 SHADY LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001767460000227543000015325900000781949 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.