My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/16/2016 8:28:02 AM
Creation date
6/16/2016 7:41:51 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R327298 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,311.22 <br /> 715 SHADOWWOOD LP NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 063W23CD12800 <br /> CODE: 92420210 <br /> <br /> DIRKX,DAVID R & <br /> DIRKX,TERESA A THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 715 SHADOWWOOD LP RD EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 802.58 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 52.68 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-GMA CHEMEKETA COM COL 111.12 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 966.38 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 99,400 90,400 MARION COUNTY 537.06 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 215,460 192,390 KEIZER 369.92 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 314,860 282,790 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.89 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 394.82 <br /> ASSESSED 201,280 207,310 REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.53 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 135.08 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 33.17 <br /> K-VINEYARDS #2 LTG 66.99 <br /> 201,280 207,310 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 396.17 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,956.63 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 69.61 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 315.09 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 14.70 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 48.55 <br /> MORT ACCT = 053196810417593571 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 37.63 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 485.58 <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,408.59 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,306.33 2,226.95 1,136.20 3,306.33 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R327298 <br /> SITUS: 715 SHADOWWOOD LP NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 102.26 3% 3,306.33 <br /> 11/16/09 45.45 2% 2,226.95 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 1,136.20 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DIRKX,DAVID R & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DIRKX,TERESA A PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 715 SHADOWWOOD LP RD <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> 24000013272980000330633000022269500001136203 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.