My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/16/2016 8:28:02 AM
Creation date
6/16/2016 7:41:51 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R321366 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,251.50 <br /> 7874 JANI CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.19 <br /> MAP: 063W23DA09300 <br /> CODE: 92420210 <br /> <br /> DODGE,MARK D & <br /> DODGE,KATHRYN L THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7874 JANI CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 786.63 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 51.63 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 108.91 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 947.17 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 100,000 95,500 MARION COUNTY 526.38 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 227,470 201,070 KEIZER 362.57 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 327,470 296,570 MARION SOIL & WTR 8.72 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION FD 1 386.98 <br /> ASSESSED 197,280 203,190 REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.24 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 132.40 <br /> MARION FD 1 LOC OPTION 32.51 <br /> K-HIGHLANDS LTG 71.77 <br /> 197,280 203,190 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 388.30 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,923.87 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. MARION FD 1, BOND 68.23 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 308.83 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 14.41 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 47.59 <br /> MORT ACCT = 593072002244192 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 36.88 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 475.94 <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,346.98 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 3,246.57 2,186.69 1,115.66 3,246.57 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R321366 <br /> SITUS: 7874 JANI CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 100.41 3% 3,246.57 <br /> 11/16/09 44.63 2% 2,186.69 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 1,115.66 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DODGE,MARK D & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DODGE,KATHRYN L PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7874 JANI CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000013213660000324657000021866900001115669 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.