Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R53169 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,890.28 <br /> 1992 PETTY GROVE CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.167 <br /> MAP: 073W01BB02100 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> DOTTER,JAY A & <br /> DOTTER,BRENDA G THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1992 PETTY GROVE CT NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 481.64 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 31.61 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-NCM CHEMEKETA COM COL 66.68 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 579.93 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 82,000 82,000 MARION COUNTY 322.30 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 104,570 90,630 KEIZER 222.00 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 186,570 172,630 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.34 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 141.08 <br /> ASSESSED 120,790 124,410 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.72 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 81.07 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 43.54 <br /> K-LAWNDALE LTG 68.61 <br /> 120,790 124,410 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 267.85 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,160.51 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 15.10 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 189.09 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.82 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 29.14 <br /> MORT ACCT = 465900001738791 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 22.58 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 264.73 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,005.17 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,945.01 1,310.04 668.39 1,945.01 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R53169 <br /> SITUS: 1992 PETTY GROVE CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 60.16 3% 1,945.01 <br /> 11/16/09 26.74 2% 1,310.04 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 668.39 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DOTTER,JAY A & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DOTTER,BRENDA G PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1992 PETTY GROVE CT NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001531690000194501000013100400000668399 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />