Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R54728 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,494.15 <br /> 6238 WOODLAWN DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.195 <br /> MAP: 063W36BA02000 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> <br /> DOWNER,SHERRY THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 6238 WOODLAWN DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 643.47 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 42.23 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-GMA CHEMEKETA COM COL 89.09 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 774.79 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 100,000 95,500 MARION COUNTY 430.58 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 138,730 122,590 KEIZER 296.59 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 238,730 218,090 MARION SOIL & WTR 7.13 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 188.48 <br /> ASSESSED 161,370 166,210 REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.65 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 108.30 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 58.17 <br /> K-MCLEOD EST LTG 59.84 <br /> 161,370 166,210 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 357.85 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,518.59 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 20.18 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 252.62 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.78 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 38.93 <br /> MORT ACCT = 053196810602287976 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 30.17 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 353.68 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,647.06 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,567.65 1,729.42 882.36 2,567.65 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R54728 <br /> SITUS: 6238 WOODLAWN DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 79.41 3% 2,567.65 <br /> 11/16/09 35.29 2% 1,729.42 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 882.36 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> DOWNER,SHERRY PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 6238 WOODLAWN DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001547280000256765000017294200000882361 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />