My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/16/2016 8:28:02 AM
Creation date
6/16/2016 7:41:51 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R24950 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,377.10 <br /> 308 DEARBORN AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.25 <br /> MAP: 073W02BC04700 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> <br /> DUBARKO,RENEE D THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 308 DEARBORN AV N EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 363.83 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 23.88 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-ECC CHEMEKETA COM COL 50.37 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 438.08 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 82,120 82,120 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 68,800 59,880 MARION COUNTY 243.46 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 150,920 142,000 KEIZER 167.70 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.03 <br /> ASSESSED 91,250 93,980 KEIZER FD 106.57 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.59 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 61.24 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 32.89 <br /> 91,250 93,980 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 202.34 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 824.82 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 11.41 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 142.84 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.66 <br /> MORT ACCT = 888880020603247 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 22.01 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 17.06 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 199.98 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,462.88 <br /> <br /> 1,418.99 955.75 487.63 1,418.99 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R24950 <br /> SITUS: 308 DEARBORN AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 43.89 3% 1,418.99 <br /> 11/16/09 19.51 2% 955.75 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 487.63 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> DUBARKO,RENEE D PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 308 DEARBORN AV N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001249500000141899000009557500000487638 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.