My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/16/2016 8:28:02 AM
Creation date
6/16/2016 7:41:51 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R54531 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,805.90 <br /> 4702 RIVERCREST DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.2 <br /> MAP: 073W03AD08800 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> DUVAL,MICHAEL DEAN & <br /> DUVAL,JEFFREY ALLEN THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4702 RIVERCREST DR EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 465.34 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 30.54 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-FLG CHEMEKETA COM COL 64.43 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 560.31 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 82,000 82,000 MARION COUNTY 311.39 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 109,950 94,630 KEIZER 214.48 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 191,950 176,630 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.16 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 136.31 <br /> ASSESSED 116,700 120,200 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.43 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 78.32 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 42.07 <br /> K-PALMA CIEA LTG 45.26 <br /> 116,700 120,200 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 258.79 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,100.21 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 14.59 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 182.69 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.52 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 28.15 <br /> MORT ACCT = 30994502208502 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 21.82 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 255.77 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,916.29 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,858.80 1,251.98 638.77 1,858.80 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R54531 <br /> SITUS: 4702 RIVERCREST DR N <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 57.49 3% 1,858.80 <br /> 11/16/09 25.55 2% 1,251.98 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 638.77 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> DUVAL,MICHAEL DEAN & PO BOX 3416 <br /> DUVAL,JEFFREY ALLEN PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4702 RIVERCREST DR <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001545310000185880000012519800000638779 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.