Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R325810 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,970.66 <br /> 4766 PAULETTE ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: <br /> MAP: 073W02BD14000 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> <br /> EDMONDS,BONNIE R THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4766 PAULETTE ST NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 499.41 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 32.78 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-WML CHEMEKETA COM COL 69.14 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 601.33 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 82,000 82,000 MARION COUNTY 334.19 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 133,070 115,780 KEIZER 230.19 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 215,070 197,780 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.53 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 146.29 <br /> ASSESSED 125,250 129,000 REGIONAL LIBRARY 9.04 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 84.06 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 45.15 <br /> K-SPARROW ADDN LTG 81.96 <br /> 125,250 129,000 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 277.74 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,214.15 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 15.66 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 196.07 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 9.15 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 30.21 <br /> MORT ACCT = 430200027294032 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 23.41 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 274.50 <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,089.98 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 2,027.28 1,365.45 696.66 2,027.28 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R325810 <br /> SITUS: 4766 PAULETTE ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 62.70 3% 2,027.28 <br /> 11/16/09 27.87 2% 1,365.45 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 696.66 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> EDMONDS,BONNIE R PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4766 PAULETTE ST NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000013258100000202728000013654500000696669 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />