Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R44245 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,746.00 <br /> 4647 CLARK AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.167 <br /> MAP: 073W02CA02300 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> EDWARDS,VICTOR W & <br /> EDWARDS,SIMEEN M THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 4647 CLARK AVE NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 453.34 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 29.76 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 62.77 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 545.87 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 82,000 82,000 MARION COUNTY 303.36 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 91,900 79,190 KEIZER 208.95 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 173,900 161,190 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.02 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 132.79 <br /> ASSESSED 113,690 117,100 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.21 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 76.30 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 40.99 <br /> K-CLARK LTG 30.83 <br /> 113,690 117,100 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 252.12 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,058.57 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 14.22 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 177.98 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.30 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 27.42 <br /> MORT ACCT = 074359076 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 21.25 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 249.17 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,853.61 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,798.00 1,211.03 617.87 1,798.00 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R44245 <br /> SITUS: 4647 CLARK AV NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 55.61 3% 1,798.00 <br /> 11/16/09 24.71 2% 1,211.03 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 617.87 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> EDWARDS,VICTOR W & PO BOX 3416 <br /> EDWARDS,SIMEEN M PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 4647 CLARK AVE NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001442450000179800000012110300000617872 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />