Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R20561 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,416.16 <br /> 2030 CHEMAWA RD NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.86 <br /> MAP: 063W36CB08800 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> EGNER,KATHLEEN H & <br /> EGNER,JEROLD E THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 2030 CHEMAWA RD NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 638.39 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 41.90 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-CMM CHEMEKETA COM COL 88.39 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 768.68 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 140,560 140,560 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 163,770 142,160 MARION COUNTY 427.19 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 304,330 282,720 KEIZER 294.25 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.07 <br /> ASSESSED 160,100 164,900 KEIZER FD 187.00 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 11.56 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 107.45 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 57.72 <br /> 160,100 164,900 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 355.03 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,447.27 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 20.02 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 250.63 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 11.69 <br /> MORT ACCT = 888800026833475 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 38.62 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 29.93 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 350.89 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,566.84 <br /> <br /> 2,489.83 1,677.01 855.62 2,489.83 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R20561 <br /> SITUS: 2030 CHEMAWA RD NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 77.01 3% 2,489.83 <br /> 11/16/09 34.22 2% 1,677.01 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 855.62 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> EGNER,KATHLEEN H & PO BOX 3416 <br /> EGNER,JEROLD E PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 2030 CHEMAWA RD NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001205610000248983000016770100000855626 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />