Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R76611 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,509.55 <br /> 434 STARK ST N <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.156 <br /> MAP: 073W10DD02000 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> ESLINGER,BRANDEN & <br /> ESLINGER,MARTHA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 434 STARK ST N EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 363.61 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 23.88 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-WML CHEMEKETA COM COL 50.35 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 437.84 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 75,000 75,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 60,630 53,420 MARION COUNTY 241.95 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 135,630 128,420 SALEM 469.02 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 4.02 <br /> ASSESSED 82,430 84,900 REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.61 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 61.22 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 32.32 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 79.86 <br /> 82,430 84,900 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 895.00 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 34.15 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 48.46 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 142.77 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.68 <br /> MORT ACCT = 430203050761109 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 19.76 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 15.32 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 267.14 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,599.98 <br /> <br /> 1,551.98 1,045.33 533.33 1,551.98 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R76611 <br /> SITUS: 434 STARK ST N <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 48.00 3% 1,551.98 <br /> 11/16/09 21.33 2% 1,045.33 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 533.33 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ESLINGER,BRANDEN & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ESLINGER,MARTHA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 434 STARK ST N <br /> SALEM, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001766110000155198000010453300000533335 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />