My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/16/2016 8:28:02 AM
Creation date
6/16/2016 7:41:51 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R336294 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,266.77 <br /> 1325 SHADY LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.13 <br /> MAP: 073W11AC01001 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> ESTRADA,MARTIN D & <br /> ESTRADA,YADIRA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 1325 SHADY LN NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 598.91 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 39.31 <br /> MORT LENDER: BAC-BAC CHEMEKETA COM COL 82.92 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 721.14 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 82,000 82,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 161,290 139,380 MARION COUNTY 400.77 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 243,290 221,380 KEIZER 276.05 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 6.64 <br /> ASSESSED 150,200 154,700 KEIZER FD 175.43 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 10.84 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 100.80 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 54.15 <br /> 150,200 154,700 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 333.07 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,357.75 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> KEIZER FD 18.78 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 235.13 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 10.97 <br /> MORT ACCT = 122204020 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 36.23 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 28.08 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 329.19 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 2,408.08 <br /> <br /> 2,335.84 1,573.28 802.70 2,335.84 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R336294 <br /> SITUS: 1325 SHADY LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 72.24 3% 2,335.84 <br /> 11/16/09 32.11 2% 1,573.28 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 802.70 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ESTRADA,MARTIN D & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ESTRADA,YADIRA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 1325 SHADY LN NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000013362940000233584000015732800000802704 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.