My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL4
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YEL4
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/16/2016 8:28:02 AM
Creation date
6/16/2016 7:41:51 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R56260 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,745.27 <br /> 5350 KALMIA DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> ACRES: 0.27 <br /> MAP: 063W35DD05800 <br /> CODE: 92452222 <br /> <br /> EVANS,SABINA R & <br /> EVANS,ROBERT J THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5350 KALMIA DR NE EDUCATION: <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 450.82 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 29.59 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-SCI CHEMEKETA COM COL 62.42 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 542.83 <br /> MARKET VALUES: GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> LAND 82,880 82,880 MARION COUNTY 301.68 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 102,130 86,780 KEIZER 207.79 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 185,010 169,660 MARION SOIL & WTR 5.00 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: KEIZER FD 132.05 <br /> ASSESSED 113,060 116,450 REGIONAL LIBRARY 8.16 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 75.88 <br /> KEIZER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 40.76 <br /> K-NORTHRIDGE PARK LTG 39.78 <br /> 113,060 116,450 KEIZER URBAN RENEWAL A 250.72 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,061.82 <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. KEIZER FD 14.14 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 176.99 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 8.26 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 27.27 <br /> MORT ACCT = 593070632409116 CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 21.14 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 247.80 <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,852.45 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 1,796.88 1,210.27 617.49 1,796.88 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R56260 <br /> SITUS: 5350 KALMIA DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 55.57 3% 1,796.88 <br /> 11/16/09 24.70 2% 1,210.27 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 617.49 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> EVANS,SABINA R & PO BOX 3416 <br /> EVANS,ROBERT J PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5350 KALMIA DR NE <br /> KEIZER, OR 97303 <br /> 24000001562600000179688000012102700000617496 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.