Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/08-6/30/09 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R328169 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 918.39 <br /> 3434 CASCADE PL SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> ACRES: 1.50 <br /> MAP: 083W25D 01001 <br /> CODE: 00500190 <br /> ZOLNKIOV,NANCY & <br /> ZOLNIKOV-CLARE,TAMARA W & <br /> ZOLNIKOV,CYNTHIA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7726 BATTLE CREEK RD SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 CASCADE SCHOOL 343.49 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 21.96 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 46.33 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 411.78 <br /> LAND 182,680 166,320 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 5,190 5,200 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 187,870 171,520 MARION COUNTY 223.93 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 3.70 <br /> ASSESSED 71,870 74,020 TURNER FD 133.21 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 6.05 <br /> TURNER FD, LOCAL OPTIO 36.27 <br /> ----------- <br /> 71,870 74,020 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 403.16 <br /> <br /> EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> CASCADE SCHOOL BOND 114.99 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 6.14 <br /> ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 121.13 <br /> <br /> 2008-09 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 936.07 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br /> 907.99 611.57 312.03 907.99 <br /> <br /> 2008-09 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R328169 <br /> SITUS: 3434 CASCADE PL SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97317 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/17/08 28.08 3% 907.99 <br /> 11/17/08 12.48 2% 611.57 <br /> 11/17/08 NONE 0% 312.03 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> ZOLNKIOV,NANCY & MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> ZOLNIKOV-CLARE,TAMARA W & PO BOX 3416 <br /> ZOLNIKOV,CYNTHIA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7726 BATTLE CREEK RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> 24000013281690000090799000006115700000312033 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />