Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R60540 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 5,081.44 <br /> 10052 LAKE DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 6.00 <br /> MAP: 093W10B 00500 <br /> CODE: 81400130 <br /> <br /> SABIN,CLIFFORD & <br /> SABIN,BONITA THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 10052 LAKE DR SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 JEFFERSON SCHOOL 2,309.65 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 141.39 <br /> MORT LENDER: WFR-WFR CHEMEKETA COM COL 298.26 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 2,749.30 <br /> LAND 293,640 296,990 <br /> IMPROVEMENT 359,950 336,680 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> TOTAL VALUE 653,590 633,670 MARION COUNTY 1,441.60 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 23.83 <br /> ASSESSED 462,660 476,530 JEFFERSON FD 569.69 <br /> REGIONAL LIBRARY 38.98 <br /> JEFFERSON PARK & REC 138.86 <br /> ----------- <br /> 462,660 476,530 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 2,212.96 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. JEFFERSON FD, BOND 227.59 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 39.41 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 86.49 <br /> ----------- <br /> MORT ACCT = 66970924 EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 353.49 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 5,315.75 <br /> <br /> <br /> 5,156.28 3,472.96 1,771.92 5,156.28 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R60540 <br /> SITUS: 10052 LAKE DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 159.47 3% 5,156.28 <br /> 11/16/09 70.88 2% 3,472.96 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 1,771.92 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> SABIN,CLIFFORD & PO BOX 3416 <br /> SABIN,BONITA PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 10052 LAKE DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001605400000515628000034729600001771927 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />