My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YEL6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/17/2016 8:30:32 AM
Creation date
6/17/2016 7:53:41 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R77508 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 3,329.29 <br /> 5131 ZOSEL AV S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0 <br /> MAP: 083W16BB02600 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> SCHEUBLE,ROBERT H & <br /> SCHEUBLE,WENDI N THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5131 ZOSEL AV S EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 801.95 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 52.67 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-NCH CHEMEKETA COM COL 111.06 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 965.68 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 103,000 87,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 208,490 197,910 MARION COUNTY 533.63 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 311,490 284,910 SALEM 1,034.44 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 8.88 <br /> ASSESSED 181,800 187,250 REGIONAL LIBRARY 14.57 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 135.03 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 71.29 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 176.14 <br /> 181,800 187,250 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,973.98 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 75.31 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 106.88 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 314.88 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 14.74 <br /> MORT ACCT = 105131044135526 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 43.59 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 33.78 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 589.18 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,528.84 <br /> <br /> 3,422.97 2,305.51 1,176.28 3,422.97 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R77508 <br /> SITUS: 5131 ZOSEL AV S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 105.87 3% 3,422.97 <br /> 11/16/09 47.05 2% 2,305.51 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 1,176.28 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> SCHEUBLE,ROBERT H & PO BOX 3416 <br /> SCHEUBLE,WENDI N PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5131 ZOSEL AV S <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001775080000342297000023055100001176282 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.