My WebLink
|
Help
|
About
|
Sign Out
Home
Browse
Search
YEL6
Images9
>
Assessors
>
Tax Statements
>
2009
>
YEL6
Metadata
Thumbnails
Annotations
Entry Properties
Last modified
6/17/2016 8:30:32 AM
Creation date
6/17/2016 7:53:41 AM
/
4998
PDF
Print
Pages to print
Enter page numbers and/or page ranges separated by commas. For example, 1,3,5-12.
After downloading, print the document using a PDF reader (e.g. Adobe Reader).
Show annotations
View images
View plain text
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R33019 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 1,054.64 <br /> 7325 SUNNYSIDE RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 19.78 <br /> MAP: 083W26BC00100 <br /> CODE: 02400230 <br /> <br /> <br /> SCOTT,MABLE V THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 7325 SUNNYSIDE RD SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 408.56 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 26.81 <br /> MORT LENDER: DOR-DOR CHEMEKETA COM COL 56.56 <br /> ----------- <br /> MARKET & SPECIAL USE VALUES: EDUCATION TOTAL: 491.93 <br /> LAND - RMV 19,300 0 <br /> LAND - SPEC 10,990 20,880 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 117,910 113,670 MARION COUNTY 273.39 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 148,200 134,550 MARION SOIL & WTR 4.52 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: SALEM SUBURBAN FD 99.03 <br /> ASSESSED 87,850 90,370 REGIONAL LIBRARY 7.39 <br /> ----------- <br /> GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 384.33 <br /> 87,850 90,370 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY SALEM SUBURBAN FD BOND 17.64 <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 160.40 <br /> POTENTIAL ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY CHEMEKETA COM COL 7.47 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 21.16 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 16.40 <br /> MORT ACCT = 88857-46220 490 97 6 1 ----------- <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 223.07 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 PROPERTY =========== <br /> TAX TOTALS 1,099.33 <br /> <br /> 1,066.35 718.23 366.45 1,066.35 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R33019 <br /> SITUS: 7325 SUNNYSIDE RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 32.98 3% 1,066.35 <br /> 11/16/09 14.66 2% 718.23 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 366.45 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> PO BOX 3416 <br /> SCOTT,MABLE V PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 7325 SUNNYSIDE RD SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001330190000106635000007182300000366457 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.