Laserfiche WebLink
<br /> <br /> 7/1/09-6/30/10 REAL PROPERTY TAX STATEMENT ACCOUNT NO.: R94407 <br /> MARION COUNTY, OREGON - 555 COURT ST NE #2242 - SALEM, OR 97301 <br /> PROPERTY DESCRIPTION 2,928.98 <br /> 5746 FLAIRSTONE DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> ACRES: 0.134 <br /> MAP: 083W14CB08600 <br /> CODE: 92401000 <br /> <br /> SCOTT,SHAUNEEN K & <br /> SCOTT,JOHN C THIS YEAR'S TAX <br /> 5954 BALLYMEADE ST SE EDUCATION: <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 705.51 <br /> WILLAMETTE REG ESD 46.34 <br /> MORT LENDER: FAT-WML CHEMEKETA COM COL 97.70 <br /> EDUCATION TOTAL: 849.55 <br /> MARKET VALUES: <br /> LAND 93,000 77,000 GENERAL GOVERNMENT: <br /> IMPROVEMENT 146,390 139,200 MARION COUNTY 469.45 <br /> TOTAL VALUE 239,390 216,200 SALEM 910.03 <br /> TAXABLE VALUES: MARION SOIL & WTR 7.81 <br /> ASSESSED 159,940 164,730 REGIONAL LIBRARY 12.82 <br /> SALEM MASS TRANSIT 118.79 <br /> SALEM UR SPECIAL LEVY 62.71 <br /> SALEM URBAN RENEWAL AG 154.96 <br /> 159,940 164,730 GENERAL GOVERNMENT TOTAL 1,736.57 <br /> A LENDER HAS REQUESTED THIS BILL. <br /> IF YOU'RE NOT SURE WHO SHOULD PAY EXCLUDE FROM LIMIT: <br /> THESE TAXES, CONTACT YOUR LENDER. SALEM 66.25 <br /> SALEM BOND (2) 94.03 <br /> SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL 277.01 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL 12.96 <br /> MORT ACCT = 430200756913042 SALEM-KEIZER SCHOOL,BO 38.35 <br /> CHEMEKETA COM COL, BON 29.72 <br /> EXCLUDE FROM <br /> LIMIT TOTAL: 518.32 <br /> <br /> TAX TOTALS 3,104.44 <br /> <br /> 3,011.31 2,028.24 1,034.82 3,011.31 <br /> <br /> 2009-10 Property Taxes MARION REAL ACCOUNT NO.: R94407 <br /> SITUS: 5746 FLAIRSTONE DR SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> Pay By Discount Allowed Net Amount <br /> 11/16/09 93.13 3% 3,011.31 <br /> 11/16/09 41.39 2% 2,028.24 <br /> 11/16/09 NONE 0% 1,034.82 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />EXACT PAYMENT REQUIRED TO RECEIVE DISCOUNT MAKE PAYMENT TO: <br /> <br /> MARION COUNTY TAX COLLECTOR <br /> SCOTT,SHAUNEEN K & PO BOX 3416 <br /> SCOTT,JOHN C PORTLAND OR 97208-3416 <br /> 5954 BALLYMEADE ST SE <br /> SALEM, OR 97306 <br /> 24000001944070000301131000020282400001034829 <br /> <br /> <br /> <br />